actor-image
Abba Mustapha Inuwa

Date Of Birth- Not Available

Place Of Birth- Kano

NICKNAME: Abba Ruda.
DATE OF BIRTH: 14/09/1979.
PLACE OF BIRTH: Dandago quarters.
LOCAL GOVERNMENT: Gwale Lg.
STATE OF ORIGIN: Kano.
STATE OF RESIDENCE: Kano State.
NATIONALITY: Nigerian.
SCHOOLS ATTENDED : B.U.K University.
CAREER: Actor, Producer/Director.
JOINED FILM INDUSTRY IN THE YEAR: 2003.
NUMBER OF FILMS: 30.
MARITAL STATUS: Married.
WIFE/WIVES NAME: Fatima Yahya Batit .
CHILDREN: 2 (Aisha and Muhammad).
SIBLINGS: 5.
HOBBY: Reading, watching, sport.
HEIGHT:
WEIGHT: 79.5

0 Found for "Abba Mustapha Inuwa"