actor-image
Amal Umar.

Date Of Birth- Not Available

Place Of Birth- Kano

NICKNAME: Amaliya.
DATE OF BIRTH: 25/10/1998.
PLACE OF BIRTH: Kano.
LOCAL GOVERNMENT: Nassarawa.
STATE OF ORIGIN: Kano State.
STATE OF RESIDENCE: Kawo Tinshama.
NATIONALITY: Nigerian.
CAREER: Actress.
JOINED FILM INDUSTRY IN THE YEAR: 2016.
NUMBER OF FILMS: 30.
MARITAL STATUS: Single.
CHILDREN: Nil
SIBLINGS: 3 (Sadiq, sudais, fadwa).
HOBBY: Acting and travelling.
HEIGHT:
WEIGHT: 50kg.

0 Found for "amal-umar"